Biodata: L Joe Teen Top

L.Joe
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 17
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade

Iklan

4 Tanggapan to “Biodata: L Joe Teen Top”

  1. ichimayo suzuki Says:

    내가 사진을 데려가 허가그는 아주 잘 생기고 카리스마입니다 !

  2. parkhyamsukk Says:

    그는 또한 윙크좀 바꿀 수 hahah ^^

  3. song na eun Says:

    Saranghae Oppa :*


Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: