Biodata: Daniel Teen Top

Niel
Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade

Iklan

5 Tanggapan to “Biodata: Daniel Teen Top”

  1. rievy exo Says:

    aku penggemar berat ahn daniel teen top soalnya dia mirip banget dengan cowok yang aku suka waktu aku psg

  2. miscka Says:

    aku suka banget sama ahn daniel karna dia SEMPURNA***

  3. tasha leeza Says:

    saya suka ahn daniel kerana dia handsome dan sempurna.. 🙂

  4. sissy Says:

    I love you Ahn Daniel

  5. aida firsta Says:

    saranghae oppa daniel..
    I LOVE YOU
    you’re very handsome,perfect,n cute
    :* :* :*


Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: