Biodata: C.A.P Teen Top

Real name: Bang Min Soo
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 18
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade

Satu Tanggapan to “Biodata: C.A.P Teen Top”

  1. Chun ji alsir Says:

    Anyong haseyo,teen top.na alsir & alsir love chun ji


Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: