Boysband Thailand: B.O.Y

B.O.Y = Blood of Youth

  1. * Name: Kitkasem McFadden
    * Nickname: James
    * Profession: singer/model
    * Date of birth: June 18, 1989
    * Birthplace: –
    * Height: 180cm
    * Weight: 66kg
    * Siblings: younger brother, Jeffrey
    * Nationality: Thai-British
    * Marital Status: single
    * Hobbies: games, reading comic books
     
  2. * Name: Leo Saussay
    * Nickname: Leo
    * Profession: singer/model
    * Date of birth: January 15, 1990
    * Birthplace: MaeSai, Thailand
    * Height: 180cm
    * Weight: 58kg
    * Siblings: none
    * Nationality: Thai-French
    * Marital Status: single
    * Hobbies: hair-styling
  3. * Name: Natcha Jantapan
    * Nickname: Mouse
    * Profession: singer/actor
    * Date of birth: April 25, 1991
    * Birthplace: –
    * Height: 178cm
    * Weight: 58kg
    * Siblings: older brother Nicky, younger sister Name
    * Blood type: O
    * Marital Status: single
    * Hobbies: reading comic books
     
  4. * Name: Kritnagan Maneepagaphan
    * Nickname: TengNeung
    * Profession: singer/actor
    * Date of birth: April 3, 1987
    * Height: 175cm
    * Weight: 60kg
    * Marital Status: single
    * Hobbies: singing, watching movies, games
Iklan
Ditulis dalam Thailand. 1 Comment »

Satu Tanggapan to “Boysband Thailand: B.O.Y”

  1. Dwi Ayu D.S Says:

    Natcha Jantapan น้องสาวของพี่ชายของมาริโอเมาเร่อ, ฉันเป็นแฟนของคุณจากอินโดนีเซีย ผมอายุ 13 ปี! ผมเป็นเกรด 6! เมื่อใดก็ตามที่คุณทำหนังด้วยกันอีกครั้งหรือไม่ ฉันต้องการที่พวกคุณไปยังอินโดนีเซีย กรุณา! หวังว่าฉันชอบคุณพี่ชายดี ฉันรักพี่ชายของคุณ…


Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: